2011.06.21. 19:38, krokesz001
Az 1. forduló műsora
július 15.
DVSC–Vasas 18.00 (Sport TV)
július 16.
DVTK–ZTE 17.30 (Sport TV)
Honvéd–Győr 19.00
Pécs–Haladás 19.00
Újpest–Pápa 19.00
július 17.
Siófok–Videoton 16.00 (MTV)
Kaposvár–FTC 18.00 (Sport TV)
Paks–KTE 19.00
2. forduló
július 22.
ZTE–DVSC 18.00 (Sport Tv)
július 23.
Vasas–Pécs 17.30 (Sport Tv)
Győr–Újpest 19.00 (Sport Tv)
Haladás–Honvéd 19.00
Pápa–Siófok 19.00
július 24.
Videoton–Paks 16.00 (MTV)
FTC–DVTK 18.00 (Sport Tv)
KTE–Kaposvár 19.00
3. forduló
július 29.
Győr–Haladás 19.00 (Sport Tv)
július 30.
Honvéd–Vasas 17.30 (Sport Tv)
Kaposvár–Videoton 19.00 (Sport Tv)
Pécs–ZTE 19.00
Siófok–Újpest 19.00
július 31.
DVTK–KTE 16.00 (MTV)
DVSC–FTC 18.00 (Sport Tv)
Paks–Pápa 19.00
4. forduló
augusztus 5.
ZTE–Honvéd 18.00 (Sport Tv)
Videoton–DVTK 20.00 (Sport Tv)
augusztus 6.
Vasas–Haladás 17.30 (Sport Tv)
Siófok–Győr 19.00
Pápa–Kaposvár 19.00
augusztus 7.
FTC–Pécs 16.00 (MTV)
Újpest–Paks 18.00 (Sport Tv)
KTE–DVSC 19.00
5. forduló
augusztus 13.
Győr–Vasas 17.30 (Sport Tv)
Honvéd–FTC 20.00 (Sport Tv)
Pécs–KTE 19.00
DVTK–Pápa 19.00
Paks–Siófok 19.00
Haladás–ZTE 19.00
augusztus 14.
DVSC–Videoton 16.00 (MTV)
Kaposvár–Újpest 18.00 (Sport Tv)
6. forduló
augusztus 19.
ZTE–Vasas 18.00 (Sport Tv)
augusztus 20.
Pápa–DVSC 15.00 (Sport Tv)
Videoton–Pécs 17.30 (Sport Tv)
Siófok–Kaposvár 19.00
augusztus 21.
Újpest–DVTK 16.00 (MTV)
FTC–Haladás 18.00 (Sport Tv)
Paks–Győr 19.00
KTE–Honvéd 19.00
7. forduló
augusztus 26.
Győr–ZTE 18.00 (Sport Tv)
augusztus 27.
DVTK–Siófok 15.00 (Sport Tv)
Honvéd–Videoton 17.30 (Sport Tv)
Pécs–Pápa 20.00
augusztus 28.
DVSC–Újpest 16.00 (MTV)
Vasas–FTC 18.00 (Sport Tv)
Kaposvár–Paks 19.00
Haladás–KTE 19.00
8. forduló (szeptember 10.)
Kaposvár–Győr
Paks–DVTK
Siófok–DVSC
Újpest–Pécs
Pápa–Honvéd
Videoton–Haladás
KTE–Vasas
FTC–ZTE
9. forduló (szeptember 17.)
Honvéd–Újpest
Pécs–Siófok
Pécs–Siófok
DVSC–Paks
DVTK–Kaposvár
ZTE–KTE
Vasas–Videoton
Haladás–Pápa
Győr–FTC
10. forduló (szeptember 24.)
DVTK–Győr
Kaposvár–DVSC
Paks–Pécs
Siófok–Honvéd
Újpest–Haladás
Pápa–Vasas
Videoton–ZTE
KTE–FTC
11. forduló (október 1.)
Honvéd–Paks
Pécs–Kaposvár
DVSC–DVTK
FTC–Videoton
ZTE–Pápa
Vasas–Újpest
Haladás–Siófok
Győr–KTE
12. forduló (október 15.)
DVSC–Győr
DVTK–Pécs
Kaposvár–Honvéd
Paks–Haladás
Siófok–Vasas
Újpest–ZTE
Pápa–FTC
Videoton–KTE
13. forduló (október 22.)
Honvéd–DVTK
Pécs–DVSC
KTE–Pápa
FTC–Újpest
ZTE–Siófok
Vasas–Paks
Haladás–Kaposvár
Győr–Videoton
Pécs–Győr
DVSC–Honvéd
DVTK–Haladás
Kaposvár–Vasas
Paks–ZTE
Siófok–FTC
Újpest–KTE
Pápa–Videoton
15. forduló (november 5.)
Honvéd–Pécs
Videoton–Újpest
KTE–Siófok
FTC–Paks
ZTE–Kaposvár
Vasas–DVTK
Haladás–DVSC Győr–Pápa